Table of results - WDSF Open Youth Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 55 Start number
Adjudicators 1 2 3 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
A) Geir Bakke
E) Paolo Bosco
I) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
O) Petru Gozun
Q) Valeriy Gulay
S) Petr Horacek
Y) Jaroslav Kucera
AE) Raducan, Gheorghe
AF) Guy Rosen
AJ) Galina Smirnova
AK) Szucs, Simon
0
4
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
4
4
3
5
5
3
3
3
2
4
3
4
3
5
3
4
5
3
5
5
3
4
5
5
2
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
4
1
4
3
0
2
2
4
2
4
5
  4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
4
5
2
3
4
5
1
4
4
3
    5
4
5
5
4
5
4
5
2
5
5
1
5
1
2
3
2
4
3
3
2
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
4
5
5
Result of 1st round 6 39 44 47 51 52 31   54 36     49 29 52
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%   X X X X X   X X X X X X   X
A) Geir Bakke
E) Paolo Bosco
I) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
O) Petru Gozun
Q) Valeriy Gulay
S) Petr Horacek
Y) Jaroslav Kucera
AE) Raducan, Gheorghe
AF) Guy Rosen
AJ) Galina Smirnova
AK) Szucs, Simon
  0
4
0
3
3
5
2
0
4
2
1
2
2
1
5
3
0
3
5
2
3
2
4
4
4
2
4
3
5
4
3
4
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
3
4
4
5
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
3
0
1
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
2
3
5
5
3
5
2
5
3
4
1
  4
2
4
4
3
2
1
2
2
4
4
Result of 2nd round   24 28 42 52 49   54 54 15 54 53 38   32
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%       X X X   X X   X X X   X
A) Geir Bakke
E) Paolo Bosco
I) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
O) Petru Gozun
Q) Valeriy Gulay
S) Petr Horacek
Y) Jaroslav Kucera
AE) Raducan, Gheorghe
AF) Guy Rosen
AJ) Galina Smirnova
AK) Szucs, Simon
      4
0
0
0
2
0
3
2
0
0
0
5
5
5
0
5
4
4
5
4
5
1
4
1
0
0
3
5
5
0
4
2
5
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
0
5
5
5
5
0
5
3
4
  5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
3
4
0
1
0
5
3
0
0
3
3
1
0
  0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Result of 3rd round       11 43 29   55 41   50 49 16   1
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%         X     X X   X X      
A) Geir Bakke
E) Paolo Bosco
I) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
O) Petru Gozun
Q) Valeriy Gulay
S) Petr Horacek
Y) Jaroslav Kucera
AE) Raducan, Gheorghe
AF) Guy Rosen
AJ) Galina Smirnova
AK) Szucs, Simon
        5
3
5
2
5
1
2
2
3
2
0
    5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
0
2
0
2
3
2
3
0
1
2
0
  5
3
5
3
2
4
5
5
2
1
5
4
5
5
2
4
4
5
4
3
4
2
     
Result of 4th round         30     54 15   40 42      
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%         X     X     X X      
Result of final         28,0     10,0     20,0 21,0      
Start number 1 2 3 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Place from
Place to
48
49
28
29
27
 
17
 
6
 
13
 
38
 
2
 
8
9
33
 
3
 
5
 
16
 
39
40
24
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 55 Start number
Adjudicators 17 18 19 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 32 33 36
A) Geir Bakke
E) Paolo Bosco
I) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
O) Petru Gozun
Q) Valeriy Gulay
S) Petr Horacek
Y) Jaroslav Kucera
AE) Raducan, Gheorghe
AF) Guy Rosen
AJ) Galina Smirnova
AK) Szucs, Simon
4
5
5
3
4
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
3
4
5
4
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
3
2
3
1
3
1
1
1
3
2
2
4
5
3
5
5
5
1
5
2
1
1
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
1
4
2
3
5
1
4
5
4
4
3
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
4
3
3
5
1
2
3
4
4
3
5
4
4
4
3
5
4
4
5
5
5
4
3
3
5
5
5
3
4
5
1
0
0
3
2
0
1
0
3
2
4
4
4
5
5
2
4
4
5
5
2
5
Result of 1st round 49 48 52 22 37 52 50 36 6 0 29 45 47 16 45
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% X X X   X X X X       X X   X
A) Geir Bakke
E) Paolo Bosco
I) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
O) Petru Gozun
Q) Valeriy Gulay
S) Petr Horacek
Y) Jaroslav Kucera
AE) Raducan, Gheorghe
AF) Guy Rosen
AJ) Galina Smirnova
AK) Szucs, Simon
1
0
1
1
2
1
2
2
3
1
2
5
4
4
5
3
0
0
3
3
3
5
3
5
5
5
4
4
4
5
2
5
3
  5
3
5
4
2
5
0
5
2
0
0
3
4
5
2
3
1
5
3
3
4
5
0
2
0
5
1
3
1
3
3
1
1
1
0
0
1
3
0
0
0
3
2
1
      2
2
5
2
4
4
3
4
5
5
1
5
2
0
4
4
2
5
3
4
1
3
  1
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
5
Result of 2nd round 16 35 45   31 38 20 11       37 33   14
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%   X X     X           X X    
A) Geir Bakke
E) Paolo Bosco
I) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
O) Petru Gozun
Q) Valeriy Gulay
S) Petr Horacek
Y) Jaroslav Kucera
AE) Raducan, Gheorghe
AF) Guy Rosen
AJ) Galina Smirnova
AK) Szucs, Simon
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
5
2
4
5
1
2
0
1
0
2
0
    0
2
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
2
1
          0
0
0
1
3
0
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
2
0
1
0
0
   
Result of 3rd round   2 22     8           8 6    
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%                              
A) Geir Bakke
E) Paolo Bosco
I) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
O) Petru Gozun
Q) Valeriy Gulay
S) Petr Horacek
Y) Jaroslav Kucera
AE) Raducan, Gheorghe
AF) Guy Rosen
AJ) Galina Smirnova
AK) Szucs, Simon
                             
Result of 4th round                              
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%                              
Result of final                              
Start number 17 18 19 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 32 33 36
Place from
Place to
32
 
23
 
14
 
41
 
25
 
18
20
30
31
35
36
48
49
55
 
39
40
18
20
21
 
43
 
34
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 55 Start number
Adjudicators 37 38 40 41 42 43 44 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 54
A) Geir Bakke
E) Paolo Bosco
I) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
O) Petru Gozun
Q) Valeriy Gulay
S) Petr Horacek
Y) Jaroslav Kucera
AE) Raducan, Gheorghe
AF) Guy Rosen
AJ) Galina Smirnova
AK) Szucs, Simon
3
5
2
3
4
4
5
1
5
3
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
1
0
2
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
2
1
1
4
2
0
0
1
3
1
0
  4
2
5
4
3
3
4
3
2
3
1
3
4
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
 
Result of 1st round 36 53 55 2 8 3 5 52 53 10 15   34 49  
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% X X X         X X     X   X X
A) Geir Bakke
E) Paolo Bosco
I) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
O) Petru Gozun
Q) Valeriy Gulay
S) Petr Horacek
Y) Jaroslav Kucera
AE) Raducan, Gheorghe
AF) Guy Rosen
AJ) Galina Smirnova
AK) Szucs, Simon
0
4
0
1
3
0
0
0
1
2
0
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
4
2
5
5
5
5
5
3
3
5
5
4
5
5
5
        5
5
5
3
5
4
4
3
1
4
4
5
3
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
    5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
0
5
3
  5
4
5
1
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
Result of 2nd round 11 49 50         43 49     46   48 53
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%   X X         X X     X   X X
A) Geir Bakke
E) Paolo Bosco
I) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
O) Petru Gozun
Q) Valeriy Gulay
S) Petr Horacek
Y) Jaroslav Kucera
AE) Raducan, Gheorghe
AF) Guy Rosen
AJ) Galina Smirnova
AK) Szucs, Simon
  2
5
4
2
1
3
4
0
2
3
5
5
2
3
4
2
5
1
4
5
2
5
        2
2
5
2
1
1
1
3
0
2
1
1
4
4
1
2
5
5
4
4
4
5
    2
5
5
3
4
4
2
5
2
5
5
  0
3
5
2
2
0
3
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
3
5
5
Result of 3rd round   31 38         20 39     42   33 51
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%   X X           X     X   X X
A) Geir Bakke
E) Paolo Bosco
I) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
O) Petru Gozun
Q) Valeriy Gulay
S) Petr Horacek
Y) Jaroslav Kucera
AE) Raducan, Gheorghe
AF) Guy Rosen
AJ) Galina Smirnova
AK) Szucs, Simon
  0
5
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
3
2
5
          0
0
0
4
1
0
2
1
4
2
2
    0
1
1
1
1
3
0
0
0
2
0
  0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
2
2
5
5
5
5
4
5
1
5
5
3
5
Result of 4th round   10 15           16     9   11 48
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%                             X
Result of final                             5,0
Start number 37 38 40 41 42 43 44 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 54
Place from
Place to
35
36
11
 
8
9
54
 
47
 
52
53
50
 
15
 
7
 
45
 
44
 
12
 
37
 
10
 
1
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 55 Start number
Adjudicators 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65          
A) Geir Bakke
E) Paolo Bosco
I) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
O) Petru Gozun
Q) Valeriy Gulay
S) Petr Horacek
Y) Jaroslav Kucera
AE) Raducan, Gheorghe
AF) Guy Rosen
AJ) Galina Smirnova
AK) Szucs, Simon
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
4
5
1
5
3
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
4
4
4
5
4
3
3
4
5
5
2
5
3
1
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
2
4
5
4
4
3
2
2
2
0
1
0
2
2
0
0
0
2
0
3
2
2
2
4
2
1
0
0
0
1
3
5
5
3
4
5
2
5
5
5
3
           
Result of 1st round 4 3 46 43 45 39 9 17 45            
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%     X X X X     X X          
A) Geir Bakke
E) Paolo Bosco
I) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
O) Petru Gozun
Q) Valeriy Gulay
S) Petr Horacek
Y) Jaroslav Kucera
AE) Raducan, Gheorghe
AF) Guy Rosen
AJ) Galina Smirnova
AK) Szucs, Simon
    2
5
0
4
2
0
3
5
5
3
5
2
1
0
3
3
2
0
1
4
2
2
5
0
0
3
0
3
5
1
4
1
2
1
2
3
3
3
5
4
2
5
4
3
    3
5
4
1
1
5
2
4
2
2
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
         
Result of 2nd round     34 20 24 35     30 53          
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%     X     X       X          
A) Geir Bakke
E) Paolo Bosco
I) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
O) Petru Gozun
Q) Valeriy Gulay
S) Petr Horacek
Y) Jaroslav Kucera
AE) Raducan, Gheorghe
AF) Guy Rosen
AJ) Galina Smirnova
AK) Szucs, Simon
    0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
1
0
    0
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
2
2
0
      5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
         
Result of 3rd round     5     8       52          
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%                   X          
A) Geir Bakke
E) Paolo Bosco
I) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
O) Petru Gozun
Q) Valeriy Gulay
S) Petr Horacek
Y) Jaroslav Kucera
AE) Raducan, Gheorghe
AF) Guy Rosen
AJ) Galina Smirnova
AK) Szucs, Simon
                  5
1
4
4
5
5
5
3
0
4
4
         
Result of 4th round                   40          
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%                   X          
Result of final                   21,0          
Start number 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65          
Place from
Place to
51
 
52
53
22
 
30
31
28
29
18
20
46
 
42
 
26
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved