Report of Final Round - DSE European Children GP Juv. Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Adjudicators
B: 
I: 
N: 
U: 
Y: 
AF: 
AH: 
AJ: 
AN: 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Elena Gozun - Moldova 
Peter Ivanic - Slovakia 
Jaroslav Kucera - Czech Republic 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Yulia Saykina - Russian Federation 
Galina Smirnova - Poland 
Ludwig Wieshofer - Austria 

Marks of final round
No. Adjudicators Calculation Place Sum
B I N U Y AF AH AJ AN 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6.
Waltz
1 3 4 2 4 3 4 3 4 3 0 1 5 - - - 3,0 3,0
7 4 3 4 3 4 3 4 3 4 0 0 4 9 - - 4,0 4,0
11 1 2 3 2 1 1 2 1 2 4 8 - - - - 2,0 2,0
13 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 1 9 6,0 6,0
14 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 5 - - - - - 1,0 1,0
17 5 5 5 5 5 6 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 8 - 5,0 5,0
Tango
1 4 4 2 4 3 4 3 3 4 0 1 4 9 - - 4,0 7,0
7 3 3 4 3 4 3 4 4 3 0 0 5 - - - 3,0 7,0
11 1 2 3 2 1 2 2 2 1 3 8 - - - - 2,0 4,0
13 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 9 6,0 12,0
14 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 6 - - - - - 1,0 2,0
17 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 9 - 5,0 10,0
V. Waltz
1 4 3 2 3 3 4 3 3 3 0 1 7 - - - 3,0 10,0
7 3 4 5 4 4 3 4 5 5 0 0 2 6 - - 4,0 11,0
11 1 2 3 1 1 2 1 1 2 5 - - - - - 1,0 5,0
13 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 9 6,0 18,0
14 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 4 9 - - - - 2,0 4,0
17 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 4 0 0 0 3 9 - 5,0 15,0
Quickstep
1 4 4 2 4 3 4 3 3 3 0 1 5 - - - 3,0 13,0
7 3 3 4 2 4 3 4 4 4 0 1 4 9 - - 4,0 15,0
11 1 2 3 3 2 2 1 1 2 3 7 - - - - 2,0 7,0
13 5 6 6 6 6 5 5 6 6 0 0 0 0 3 9 6,0 24,0
14 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 6 - - - - - 1,0 5,0
17 6 5 5 5 5 6 6 5 5 0 0 0 0 6 - 5,0 20,0

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved