Report of Final Round - DSE European Children GP Jun.I Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Adjudicators
B: 
I: 
U: 
V: 
AC: 
AF: 
AH: 
AK: 
AN: 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Peter Ivanic - Slovakia 
Jiri Kopecny - Czech Republic 
Marina Pinzaru - Moldova 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Yulia Saykina - Russian Federation 
Szucs, Simon - Hungary 
Ludwig Wieshofer - Austria 

Marks of final round
No. Adjudicators Calculation Place Sum
B I U V AC AF AH AK AN 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6. 1.-7.
Waltz
3 1 2 1 3 3 2 1 3 2 3 6 - - - - - 2,0 2,0
4 5 3 3 5 5 5 5 7 4 0 0 2 3 8 - - 4,0 4,0
8 7 7 7 6 6 4 7 4 7 0 0 0 2 2 4 9 7,0 7,0
14 6 5 6 7 7 6 6 5 5 0 0 0 0 3 7 - 6,0 6,0
17 3 4 4 4 1 3 3 1 3 2 2 6 - - - - 3,0 3,0
22 4 6 5 2 4 7 4 6 6 0 1 1 4 5 - - 5,0 5,0
23 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 4 9 - - - - - 1,0 1,0
Tango
3 1 2 1 2 3 2 1 3 2 3 7(11) 9(17) - - - - 1,5 3,5
4 4 4 4 4 7 5 5 5 4 0 0 0 5 - - - 4,0 8,0
8 7 7 7 6 5 4 6 4 7 0 0 0 2 3 5 - 7,0 14,0
14 6 5 6 7 6 7 7 6 5 0 0 0 0 2 6 - 6,0 12,0
17 3 3 3 5 1 3 2 1 3 2 3 8 - - - - 3,0 6,0
22 5 6 5 1 4 6 4 7 6 1 1 1 3 5 - - 5,0 10,0
23 2 1 2 3 2 1 3 2 1 3 7(11) 9(17) - - - - 1,5 2,5
V. Waltz
3 2 2 1 3 2 3 1 3 1 3 6(9) 9 - - - - 1,0 4,5
4 5 3 3 2 6 5 7 7 4 0 1 3 4 6(22) - - 4,0 12,0
8 7 7 6 5 4 4 6 4 7 0 0 0 3 4 6 - 6,0 20,0
14 6 5 7 7 7 7 5 6 5 0 0 0 0 3 5 - 7,0 19,0
17 3 4 4 6 1 2 2 1 3 2 4 6 - - - - 3,0 9,0
22 4 6 5 1 5 6 3 5 6 1 1 2 3 6(23) - - 5,0 15,0
23 1 1 2 4 3 1 4 2 2 3 6(9) 7 - - - - 2,0 4,5
Slowfox
3 2 2 2 3 3 3 1 3 1 2 5 - - - - - 2,0 6,5
4 6 4 3 2 6 5 6 6 6 0 1 2 3 4 9 - 6,0 18,0
8 7 7 6 5 4 4 7 4 7 0 0 0 3 4 5 - 7,0 27,0
14 5 5 7 7 7 7 5 5 4 0 0 0 1 5 - - 5,0 24,0
17 4 3 4 6 1 2 2 1 3 2 4 6 - - - - 3,0 12,0
22 3 6 5 1 5 6 4 7 5 1 1 2 3 6 - - 4,0 19,0
23 1 1 1 4 2 1 3 2 2 4 7 - - - - - 1,0 5,5
Quickstep
3 1 2 1 4 2 3 1 3 2 3 6 - - - - - 2,0 8,5
4 6 3 4 3 7 4 5 7 6 0 0 2 4 5 - - 5,0 23,0
8 7 7 6 6 5 5 6 4 7 0 0 0 1 3 6 - 6,0 33,0
14 5 5 7 7 6 7 7 6 5 0 0 0 0 3 5 - 7,0 31,0
17 3 4 3 5 1 2 3 1 3 2 3 7 - - - - 3,0 15,0
22 4 6 5 2 4 6 4 5 4 0 1 1 5 - - - 4,0 23,0
23 2 1 2 1 3 1 2 2 1 4 8 - - - - - 1,0 6,5

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved