Report of Final Round - DSE European Children GP Jun.I Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Adjudicators
B: 
C: 
E: 
I: 
J: 
O: 
Q: 
R: 
U: 
X: 
Y: 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Cees Boutkan - Netherlands 
Alexey Galchun - Russian Federation 
Petru Gozun - Moldova 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Sandor Zoltan - Hungary 
Milan Spanik - Slovakia 
Zdenek Fencak - Czech Republic 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 

Marks of final round
No. Adjudicators Calculation Place Sum
B C E I J O Q R U X Y 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6. 1.-7.
Waltz
3 1 7 2 6 4 2 5 1 2 1 6 3 6 - - - - - 1,0 1,0
4 5 5 3 7 3 5 6 5 6 7 7 0 0 2 2 6 - - 7,0 7,0
7 4 2 6 4 5 4 3 4 7 3 2 0 2 4 8 - - - 3,0 3,0
9 7 1 1 2 7 3 1 7 5 4 5 3 4 5 6(12) - - - 4,0 4,0
14 3 4 4 1 1 1 4 2 3 6 1 4 5 7 - - - - 2,0 2,0
21 2 6 7 5 6 6 2 3 1 2 4 1 4 5 6(14) - - - 5,0 5,0
24 6 3 5 3 2 7 7 6 4 5 3 0 1 4 5 7 - - 6,0 6,0
Tango
3 5 7 2 4 3 2 5 2 3 1 7 1 4 6 - - - - 3,0 4,0
4 1 4 3 6 2 6 6 6 5 3 6 1 2 4 5 6 - - 6,0 13,0
7 4 3 4 7 5 3 4 5 6 4 3 0 0 3 7 - - - 4,0 7,0
9 6 2 1 1 7 4 1 7 2 2 4 3 6 - - - - - 1,0 5,0
14 3 5 5 3 1 1 3 1 1 5 1 5 5 8 - - - - 2,0 4,0
21 7 6 7 5 6 5 2 3 7 7 2 0 2 3 3 5 7 - 7,0 12,0
24 2 1 6 2 4 7 7 4 4 6 5 1 3 3 6 - - - 5,0 11,0
V. Waltz
3 1 3 1 4 3 2 5 1 1 2 3 4 6(8) - - - - - 1,0 5,0
4 2 5 3 7 2 7 6 5 7 6 4 0 2 3 4 6 - - 6,0 19,0
7 4 4 6 6 4 6 4 7 4 4 2 0 1 1 7 - - - 4,0 11,0
9 5 2 2 1 7 5 1 6 2 1 5 3 6(9) - - - - - 2,0 7,0
14 3 6 4 3 1 1 2 3 5 7 1 3 4 7 - - - - 3,0 7,0
21 7 7 7 5 6 3 3 2 6 3 7 0 1 4 4 5 7 - 7,0 19,0
24 6 1 5 2 5 4 7 4 3 5 6 1 2 3 5 8 - - 5,0 16,0
Slowfox
3 1 5 2 4 5 2 5 1 1 1 7 4 6 - - - - - 1,0 6,0
4 5 4 4 7 2 5 6 7 6 3 4 0 1 2 5 7 - - 6,0 25,0
7 3 3 6 6 4 3 4 5 7 4 2 0 1 4 7 - - - 3,0 14,0
9 7 2 3 1 7 6 1 6 5 2 6 2 4 5 5 6 - - 7,0 14,0
14 4 6 1 3 1 1 3 4 2 7 1 4 5 7 - - - - 2,0 9,0
21 2 7 7 5 6 4 2 2 4 6 3 0 3 4 6 - - - 4,0 23,0
24 6 1 5 2 3 7 7 3 3 5 5 1 2 5 5 8 - - 5,0 21,0
Quickstep
3 1 2 1 6 4 2 5 1 1 1 4 5 7 - - - - - 1,0 7,0
4 3 3 4 7 2 4 6 7 7 4 5 0 1 3 6 - - - 4,0 29,0
7 4 4 6 5 3 3 4 5 5 3 3 0 0 4 7 - - - 3,0 17,0
9 7 5 2 1 6 6 1 6 6 2 6 2 4 4 4 5 10 - 7,0 21,0
14 2 6 3 3 1 1 3 3 3 7 1 3 4 9 - - - - 2,0 11,0
21 5 7 7 4 5 5 2 2 4 5 7 0 2 2 4 8 - - 5,0 28,0
24 6 1 5 2 7 7 7 4 2 6 2 1 4 4 5 6 - - 6,0 27,0

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved