Ranking Report - DSE European Children GP Jun.I Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Adjudicators
B: 
C: 
E: 
I: 
J: 
O: 
Q: 
R: 
U: 
X: 
Y: 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Cees Boutkan - Netherlands 
Alexey Galchun - Russian Federation 
Petru Gozun - Moldova 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Sandor Zoltan - Hungary 
Milan Spanik - Slovakia 
Zdenek Fencak - Czech Republic 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 

Ranking report
Place Couple
Country
No. Round Waltz Tango V. Waltz Slowfox Quickstep Total
B C E I J O Q R U X Y Su B C E I J O Q R U X Y Su B C E I J O Q R U X Y Su B C E I J O Q R U X Y Su B C E I J O Q R U X Y Su
1. Burdin, Sergey / Sitnikova, Anastasia
Russian federation
3 F
2
1
1
x
x
7
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
-
2
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
1,0
10
10
5
x
x
7
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
-
3
-
-
2
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
7
x
x
3,0
9
9
1
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1,0
8
11
1
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
7
x
-
1,0
8
9
1
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1,0
9
11
7.0
44
50
2. Nikitin, Nikita / Moraru, Natalia
Moldova
14 F
2
1
3
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
1
x
x
2,0
10
11
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
-
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
11
10
3
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
7
x
x
1
x
x
3,0
11
11
4
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
7
x
x
1
x
x
2,0
11
11
2
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
-
3
x
x
3
x
-
7
x
-
1
x
x
2,0
11
8
11.0
54
51
3. Felcman, Matyas / Hejna, Klara
Czech republic
7 F
2
1
4
-
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
7
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
8
11
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
7
x
x
5
-
-
3
x
-
4
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4,0
9
9
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
-
6
-
-
4
-
-
6
x
x
4
x
x
7
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
4,0
8
8
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
-
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
-
5
x
x
7
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3,0
9
9
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
10
11
17.0
44
48
4. Gudovsky, Georgy / Shaymyardyanova, Kamilla
Russian Federation
9 F
2
1
7
x
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
7
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
7
-
-
5
x
x
4
x
-
5
x
x
4,0
9
9
6
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
7
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
7
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
4
x
x
1,0
10
10
5
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
7
-
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
-
2,0
10
10
7
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
7
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
-
6
-
x
7,0
9
10
7
-
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
x
7,0
7
11
21.0
45
50
5. Dobranis, Denis / Vacar, Iris
Romania
24 F
2
1
6
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
3
x
x
2
x
-
7
x
x
7
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
6,0
9
9
2
x
x
1
x
-
6
-
-
2
x
x
4
x
x
7
x
x
7
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
-
5,0
8
8
6
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
2
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
7
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
-
6
-
x
5,0
8
10
6
x
x
1
x
-
5
-
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
7
x
-
7
-
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
5
-
x
5,0
6
9
6
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
-
2
x
x
7
x
x
7
-
x
7
-
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
-
6,0
7
9
27.0
38
45
6. Tereshchenko, Alexey / Pryadko, Anastasiya
Russian federation
21 F
2
1
2
x
x
6
-
-
7
x
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
5,0
7
10
7
x
x
6
-
x
7
-
x
5
-
-
6
-
x
5
x
-
2
x
x
3
-
x
7
x
x
7
-
x
2
x
x
7,0
5
9
7
x
x
7
-
x
7
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
3
-
-
7
x
x
7,0
7
10
2
x
x
7
-
x
7
x
x
5
-
-
6
-
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
3
-
x
4,0
6
10
5
x
x
7
-
x
7
-
x
4
-
-
5
-
-
5
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
7
-
x
5,0
4
9
28.0
29
48
7. Burneikis, Kipras / Martinkeviciute, Barbora
Lithuania
4 F
2
1
5
x
x
5
-
-
3
x
x
7
x
x
3
-
-
5
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
6
-
x
7
x
x
7
-
x
7,0
5
8
1
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
6
x
-
6
x
-
6
-
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
6,0
7
7
2
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
7
x
x
2
x
-
7
-
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
7
x
-
6
-
x
4
-
x
6,0
7
9
5
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
-
7
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
-
7
-
-
6
x
-
3
-
x
4
x
-
6,0
8
6
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
7
x
-
2
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
-
7
-
-
7
-
x
4
-
x
5
-
x
4,0
7
8
29.0
34
38
8. Nemarnik, Jan / Karacic, Nika
Croatia
13 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
4
5
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
7
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
2
6
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
4
8
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
6
7
18
33
9.- 10. Lupusor, Nichita / Valeria-Eliza, Popusoi
Moldova
11 2
1
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
4
4
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
5
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
3
5
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
3
5
17
25
9.- 10. Steinfelser, Vid / Dezman, Brina Paulina
Slovenia
20 2
1
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
4
6
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
6
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
3
5
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
6
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
3
4
17
27
11. Wiese, Tilo / Zinser, Jale
Switzerland
23 2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
0
4
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
2
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
5
6
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
3
4
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
9
14
25
12. Veverka, Dominik / Zymova, Aneta
Czech republic
22 2
1
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
2
7
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
2
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
10
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
10
11
44
13.- 14. Cesnauskas, Saulenis / Cesnauskaite, Eiginte
Lithuania
6 2
1
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
3
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
1
5
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
2
8
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
2
3
10
24
13.- 14. Sokol, Daniel / Muzna, Kristyna
Czech republic
19 2
1
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
2
8
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
3
9
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
4
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
3
6
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
5
10
32
15. Dusa, Jakub / Hamranova, Lara
Slovakia
25 1 - - - - - - x - x - - 2 - x x - - x - - x x - 5 - - x - - - - - x - - 2 - - x - - - x x x - x 5 x - x x - - x x x - x 7 21
16.- 17. Petras, Jan / Petrasova, Veronika
Czech republic
15 1 - - x - x - - x - x - 4 - - x - - - x x - - x 4 - - x - x - x - - - x 4 - - x - - - x - - - - 2 - - x x - - - - - - - 2 16
16.- 17. Kopacek, Marek / Kopecka, Laura
Czech republic
28 1 x - x - - x - - - x x 5 x x x x - - x - - - x 6 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 x - - - - - - - - - x 2 - - - - - - x - - x - 2 16
18. Cadilek, Adam / Fialova, Eliska
Czech republic
5 1 - - - - x x - - - x - 3 x - - - - x - - - - x 3 x - - - - x - - - - x 3 x - - - - x - - - - x 3 x - - - - x x - - - - 3 15
19. Barbosu, Nicolas-Daniel / Dancs, Maria Bianca
Romania
1 1 x - x - - - - x - x - 4 - - - - x - x - x - - 3 - - - - x - - - x - - 2 - - - - - - x - - - x 2 - - x - - - - - - - x 2 13
20. Ravnikar, Zan / Avsec, Zara
Slovenia
17 1 - x - x x - - - - - - 3 - x - x - - - - - - - 2 - x - x - - - - - - - 2 - x - x - - - - - - - 2 - x - x - - - - - - - 2 11
21. Erzen, Enej / Por, Tara
Slovenia
26 1 - x - x - - x - - - - 3 - x - x - - - - - - - 2 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 - x - x - - - - - - - 2 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 9
22. Hruska, Stepan / Vejrostova, Jolana
Czech republic
10 1 - x - - x - x - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - x - 1 - - - - x - x - - - - 2 - x - - - - x - - - - 2 8
23. Florian, Daniel / Valisova, Natalie
Czech republic
8 1 - - - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 - - - - x - - - x x - 3 - x - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 6
24. Masek, Stepan / Hogerova, Zuzana
Czech republic
12 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - x - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - x - x - 2 - - - - - - - - - x - 1 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 5

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved