Table of results - DSE European Children GP Jun.I Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 24 Start number
Adjudicators 1 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 17
B) Juris Baumanis
C) Branko Bohak
E) Cees Boutkan
I) Alexey Galchun
J) Petru Gozun
O) Sergej Milicija
Q) Guy Rosen
R) Sandor Zoltan
U) Milan Spanik
X) Zdenek Fencak
Y) Igor Henzely
1
0
2
0
2
0
2
1
2
1
2
5
5
5
4
3
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
4
4
3
4
1
2
3
5
3
4
0
0
0
1
5
1
0
0
1
3
1
1
3
2
3
1
2
4
3
3
1
5
5
4
3
3
4
4
5
5
5
5
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
1
1
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
2
4
0
2
0
0
2
0
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
1
5
3
2
4
4
1
3
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
5
1
4
2
2
3
1
5
2
5
3
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
4
5
0
0
5
1
2
0
3
2
0
1
2
0
5
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Result of 1st round 13 50 38 15 24 48 6 50 8 25 5 33 51 16 11
Qualified for 2nd round   X X   X X   X   X   X X    
B) Juris Baumanis
C) Branko Bohak
E) Cees Boutkan
I) Alexey Galchun
J) Petru Gozun
O) Sergej Milicija
Q) Guy Rosen
R) Sandor Zoltan
U) Milan Spanik
X) Zdenek Fencak
Y) Igor Henzely
  5
1
5
5
2
5
3
5
5
4
4
3
4
5
4
4
4
4
0
3
2
1
  0
0
1
0
2
0
0
1
0
4
2
4
5
4
3
3
5
1
5
5
4
5
  4
4
5
5
3
5
5
1
5
5
3
  0
1
1
0
5
0
4
5
0
1
0
  0
1
2
2
0
1
4
3
1
3
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
   
Result of 2nd round   44 34   10 44   45   17   18 54    
Qualified for final   X X     X   X         X    
Result of final   7,0 29,0     17,0   21,0         11,0    
Start number 1 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 17
Place from
Place to
19
 
1
 
7
 
18
 
13
14
3
 
23
 
4
 
22
 
9
10
24
 
8
 
2
 
16
17
20
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 24 Start number
Adjudicators 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 28            
B) Juris Baumanis
C) Branko Bohak
E) Cees Boutkan
I) Alexey Galchun
J) Petru Gozun
O) Sergej Milicija
Q) Guy Rosen
R) Sandor Zoltan
U) Milan Spanik
X) Zdenek Fencak
Y) Igor Henzely
4
2
4
1
5
3
4
3
1
2
3
0
5
0
4
1
5
0
0
5
2
5
5
4
5
2
4
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
2
4
4
4
5
2
1
2
0
4
1
5
4
2
1
3
2
5
3
2
5
4
4
5
5
5
4
3
1
1
4
1
0
1
3
2
5
1
2
0
3
0
5
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
1
2
1
1
1
2
0
0
2
3
           
Result of 1st round 32 27 48 44 25 45 21 9 16            
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X                  
B) Juris Baumanis
C) Branko Bohak
E) Cees Boutkan
I) Alexey Galchun
J) Petru Gozun
O) Sergej Milicija
Q) Guy Rosen
R) Sandor Zoltan
U) Milan Spanik
X) Zdenek Fencak
Y) Igor Henzely
2
1
1
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
2
0
5
5
0
2
1
0
3
5
3
5
2
3
0
1
0
0
3
1
2
2
0
1
1
2
2
3
0
0
2
1
1
0
1
2
5
5
1
4
4
4
1
4
4
4
2
                 
Result of 2nd round 10 17 29 11 14 38                  
Qualified for final     X     X                  
Result of final     28,0     27,0                  
Start number 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 28            
Place from
Place to
13
14
9
10
6
 
12
 
11
 
5
 
15
 
21
 
16
17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMK MSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved