Table of results - DSE European Children GP Jun.II Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 35 Start number
Adjudicators 1 2 3 6 7 8 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
C) Branko Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
I) Alexey Galchun
J) Petru Gozun
N) Petar Milchev
R) Sandor Zoltan
U) Milan Spanik
AC) Jaroslav Krticka
AD) Zdenek Landsfeld
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
4
5
5
2
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
0
0
2
0
1
2
0
0
2
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
3
1
2
4
4
1
3
3
0
1
4
0
4
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
4
2
5
4
3
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
4
5
3
2
4
2
2
4
4
3
5
5
3
5
5
3
5
5
4
4
2
4
5
3
4
3
3
5
1
3
5
5
5
5
5
2
4
4
5
3
4
4
5
3
1
3
3
1
5
5
2
2
Result of 1st round 51 52 50 53 52 15 51 23 47 50 39 47 37 47 34
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X   X   X X X X X X X
C) Branko Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
I) Alexey Galchun
J) Petru Gozun
N) Petar Milchev
R) Sandor Zoltan
U) Milan Spanik
AC) Jaroslav Krticka
AD) Zdenek Landsfeld
1
1
3
0
3
4
3
0
0
2
1
4
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
4
5
5
2
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
3
  4
5
4
5
5
2
5
4
5
2
2
  2
0
2
0
2
0
0
3
3
0
0
1
5
1
3
3
5
5
5
1
4
5
5
3
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
3
1
0
0
5
5
1
1
2
0
1
3
2
4
0
5
1
1
0
5
2
2
1
2
4
2
1
0
5
3
0
0
0
2
1
1
4
1
1
Result of 2nd round 18 50 50 51 46   43   12 38 13 16 20 20 18
Qualified for 3rd round   X X X X   X     X     X X  
C) Branko Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
I) Alexey Galchun
J) Petru Gozun
N) Petar Milchev
R) Sandor Zoltan
U) Milan Spanik
AC) Jaroslav Krticka
AD) Zdenek Landsfeld
  5
4
4
4
3
5
5
4
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
2
0
4
4
5
5
5
5
2
5
4
2
4
5
5
4
5
1
2
3
5
5
5
5
3
5
0
0
  4
2
1
2
2
0
5
3
1
2
0
    0
0
0
0
2
4
1
0
0
1
3
    0
0
3
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
3
0
 
Result of 3rd round   48 44 46 34   22     11     6 6  
Qualified for final   X X X X                    
Result of final   5,0 17,0 11,0 17,0                    
Start number 1 2 3 6 7 8 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Place from
Place to
15
16
1
 
3
 
2
 
4
 
32
 
8
9
27
 
21
 
11
 
20
 
17
 
13
14
13
14
15
16

Table of Results
No. of participants: 35 Start number
Adjudicators 20 21 22 24 25 26 28 29 30 31 33 34 35 36 37
C) Branko Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
I) Alexey Galchun
J) Petru Gozun
N) Petar Milchev
R) Sandor Zoltan
U) Milan Spanik
AC) Jaroslav Krticka
AD) Zdenek Landsfeld
5
5
4
4
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
2
0
2
3
5
4
4
2
3
1
3
2
2
4
2
4
5
3
1
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
1
4
2
4
3
2
1
1
1
3
0
2
4
3
5
4
3
1
2
2
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
4
4
5
2
2
4
1
5
4
2
3
3
3
4
4
4
5
5
0
0
0
5
2
2
2
0
0
2
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
4
5
1
1
1
0
1
3
5
1
3
5
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
5
3
2
3
0
0
0
3
5
2
2
2
2
3
5
5
5
2
3
3
2
3
3
Result of 1st round 51 29 34 53 22 34 53 43 38 18 52 22 9 22 36
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X   X X X X   X       X
C) Branko Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
I) Alexey Galchun
J) Petru Gozun
N) Petar Milchev
R) Sandor Zoltan
U) Milan Spanik
AC) Jaroslav Krticka
AD) Zdenek Landsfeld
0
4
1
3
2
5
3
1
2
2
4
  0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
1
2
5
5
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
  1
0
0
3
1
0
0
2
1
2
4
4
4
5
4
0
5
5
5
5
5
4
0
4
1
2
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
3
5
  5
5
5
5
3
4
3
3
5
5
5
      0
0
1
3
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
Result of 2nd round 27   6 51   14 46 10 11   48       8
Qualified for 3rd round X     X     X       X        
C) Branko Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
I) Alexey Galchun
J) Petru Gozun
N) Petar Milchev
R) Sandor Zoltan
U) Milan Spanik
AC) Jaroslav Krticka
AD) Zdenek Landsfeld
0
0
1
2
0
5
0
2
0
0
0
    5
5
3
3
2
3
5
4
3
3
4
    2
4
2
4
1
3
5
4
4
3
5
      5
5
5
5
2
1
2
1
5
5
5
       
Result of 3rd round 10     40     37       41        
Qualified for final       X     X       X        
Result of final       27,0     28,0       35,0        
Start number 20 21 22 24 25 26 28 29 30 31 33 34 35 36 37
Place from
Place to
12
 
26
 
25
 
5
 
28
30
18
19
6
 
23
 
22
 
31
 
7
 
28
30
34
 
28
30
24
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 35 Start number
Adjudicators 38 39 40 41 42                    
C) Branko Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
I) Alexey Galchun
J) Petru Gozun
N) Petar Milchev
R) Sandor Zoltan
U) Milan Spanik
AC) Jaroslav Krticka
AD) Zdenek Landsfeld
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
2
2
3
5
2
4
0
4
3
4
3
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
4
2
4
5
5
3
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
                   
Result of 1st round 12 38 46 55 5                    
Qualified for 2nd round   X X X                      
C) Branko Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
I) Alexey Galchun
J) Petru Gozun
N) Petar Milchev
R) Sandor Zoltan
U) Milan Spanik
AC) Jaroslav Krticka
AD) Zdenek Landsfeld
  3
0
1
0
2
2
0
2
3
1
0
3
5
5
5
5
0
4
5
5
0
1
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
1
4
5
4
                     
Result of 2nd round   14 38 47                      
Qualified for 3rd round     X X                      
C) Branko Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
I) Alexey Galchun
J) Petru Gozun
N) Petar Milchev
R) Sandor Zoltan
U) Milan Spanik
AC) Jaroslav Krticka
AD) Zdenek Landsfeld
    0
1
5
0
5
0
0
5
4
2
0
4
2
1
0
4
3
0
0
0
1
3
                     
Result of 3rd round     22 18                      
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 38 39 40 41 42                    
Place from
Place to
33
 
18
19
8
9
10
 
35
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved