Table of results - Open Competition Adults RS Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 41 Start number
Adjudicators 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 13 16 17 21 24
A) Geir Bakke
C) Branko Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
I) Alexey Galchun
J) Petru Gozun
M) Igor Jagersky
O) Sergej Milicija
P) Cheslovas Norvaisha
Q) Guy Rosen
R) Sandor Zoltan
V) Klaus Theimer
W) Martin Dvorak
Y) Igor Henzely
5
5
1
2
5
0
5
5
3
5
1
4
5
5
4
4
5
2
4
3
3
3
1
1
3
2
3
1
4
0
2
2
5
2
4
1
0
1
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
2
5
5
5
3
1
5
5
5
4
4
4
3
2
4
1
4
2
5
4
5
3
5
4
3
5
0
4
0
4
5
5
5
2
3
5
3
4
5
5
4
3
4
5
4
5
5
3
4
5
5
1
2
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
1
5
4
2
2
2
4
2
4
4
1
2
1
3
0
1
1
5
5
5
2
3
4
4
3
4
5
3
3
5
5
1
5
5
4
3
5
4
5
4
4
4
1
5
2
1
1
0
0
4
3
4
5
4
2
4
0
2
2
5
2
5
4
0
1
3
4
3
4
1
3
0
2
0
4
0
2
5
0
1
5
5
Result of 1st round 46 40 29 61 45 44 53 53 54 27 51 50 35 35 28
Qualified for 2nd round X X   X X X X X X   X X X X  
A) Geir Bakke
C) Branko Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
I) Alexey Galchun
J) Petru Gozun
M) Igor Jagersky
O) Sergej Milicija
P) Cheslovas Norvaisha
Q) Guy Rosen
R) Sandor Zoltan
V) Klaus Theimer
W) Martin Dvorak
Y) Igor Henzely
0
0
0
1
5
0
2
5
0
5
4
0
2
0
0
2
2
1
3
0
1
1
0
5
0
0
  5
5
5
3
4
5
5
3
5
0
5
3
5
5
0
4
5
5
3
0
4
1
3
0
4
0
0
1
4
5
5
5
2
1
5
5
0
0
3
5
5
5
0
2
4
0
1
4
0
0
1
4
2
0
3
5
2
3
4
5
1
0
5
5
5
5
4
3
0
1
5
1
2
3
5
0
5
4
  1
5
3
0
1
2
3
1
1
4
2
1
1
4
0
4
5
3
4
5
3
5
4
2
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
3
1
2
2
0
0
1
0
5
5
1
1
0
0
0
0
3
2
 
Result of 2nd round 24 15   53 34 36 31 40 38   25 41 13 18  
Qualified for 3rd round       X X X X X X     X      
A) Geir Bakke
C) Branko Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
I) Alexey Galchun
J) Petru Gozun
M) Igor Jagersky
O) Sergej Milicija
P) Cheslovas Norvaisha
Q) Guy Rosen
R) Sandor Zoltan
V) Klaus Theimer
W) Martin Dvorak
Y) Igor Henzely
      5
5
5
3
0
4
5
2
4
0
5
0
0
5
1
5
5
5
1
0
5
0
2
0
5
0
0
1
0
5
5
4
0
0
5
3
0
0
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
1
1
5
0
2
4
5
5
1
4
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
5
0
5
5
    4
0
3
1
1
2
3
1
2
2
4
0
0
     
Result of 3rd round       38 34 23 8 29 23     23      
Qualified for final       X X     X              
Result of final       12,5 18,0     27,5              
Start number 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 13 16 17 21 24
Place from
Place to
18
 
23
 
31
 
2
 
4
 
7
9
14
 
6
 
7
9
33
 
16
17
7
9
25
 
20
 
32
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 41 Start number
Adjudicators 27 28 29 31 32 35 37 38 42 43 44 45 49 50 51
A) Geir Bakke
C) Branko Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
I) Alexey Galchun
J) Petru Gozun
M) Igor Jagersky
O) Sergej Milicija
P) Cheslovas Norvaisha
Q) Guy Rosen
R) Sandor Zoltan
V) Klaus Theimer
W) Martin Dvorak
Y) Igor Henzely
5
5
5
1
2
5
5
0
5
5
3
2
5
4
5
5
5
1
5
3
5
5
2
3
2
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
4
1
5
4
5
5
5
2
3
5
2
3
1
4
3
5
3
4
1
4
4
0
2
1
4
0
5
4
4
5
5
4
0
1
2
3
3
0
3
5
2
4
3
3
3
2
5
4
3
2
2
3
2
2
1
5
1
4
3
4
2
4
4
4
3
4
2
4
1
5
4
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
3
0
3
5
5
4
3
4
4
3
3
5
4
4
4
1
3
2
2
5
4
5
4
2
3
2
0
2
5
5
2
5
4
0
4
5
1
2
5
3
4
4
4
5
5
3
1
2
4
3
4
4
3
0
1
0
0
1
4
1
2
3
1
5
3
1
0
3
2
1
1
4
5
2
1
3
5
4
1
1
Result of 1st round 48 50 57 41 42 32 36 44 8 51 35 45 42 22 33
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X   X X   X X X X    
A) Geir Bakke
C) Branko Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
I) Alexey Galchun
J) Petru Gozun
M) Igor Jagersky
O) Sergej Milicija
P) Cheslovas Norvaisha
Q) Guy Rosen
R) Sandor Zoltan
V) Klaus Theimer
W) Martin Dvorak
Y) Igor Henzely
1
5
5
0
2
5
3
2
5
2
4
4
4
5
5
5
2
1
5
3
5
2
2
1
4
4
5
5
5
3
0
4
5
0
0
5
5
5
4
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
5
2
1
0
4
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
3
1
5
  1
5
3
0
4
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
3
1
0
1
3
3
3
3
5
1
  3
4
2
5
1
3
5
4
2
5
4
5
3
0
0
0
1
5
1
5
5
0
0
2
0
3
0
5
0
5
3
0
1
4
1
2
3
0
1
4
4
2
3
3
2
0
5
3
0
4
1
0
   
Result of 2nd round 42 44 46 14 17   17 28   46 22 25 31    
Qualified for 3rd round X X X             X     X    
A) Geir Bakke
C) Branko Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
I) Alexey Galchun
J) Petru Gozun
M) Igor Jagersky
O) Sergej Milicija
P) Cheslovas Norvaisha
Q) Guy Rosen
R) Sandor Zoltan
V) Klaus Theimer
W) Martin Dvorak
Y) Igor Henzely
0
3
5
0
2
4
2
2
3
0
4
4
5
3
1
0
0
1
4
1
5
1
1
0
0
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
4
5
5
5
            2
0
0
1
1
0
5
1
0
3
3
5
1
    0
0
0
0
1
3
0
4
0
2
1
0
0
   
Result of 3rd round 34 19 61             22     11    
Qualified for final X   X                        
Result of final 27,0   5,0                        
Start number 27 28 29 31 32 35 37 38 42 43 44 45 49 50 51
Place from
Place to
5
 
12
 
1
 
24
 
21
22
28
 
21
22
15
 
41
 
10
11
19
 
16
17
13
 
37
 
27
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 41 Start number
Adjudicators 52 54 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64        
A) Geir Bakke
C) Branko Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
I) Alexey Galchun
J) Petru Gozun
M) Igor Jagersky
O) Sergej Milicija
P) Cheslovas Norvaisha
Q) Guy Rosen
R) Sandor Zoltan
V) Klaus Theimer
W) Martin Dvorak
Y) Igor Henzely
1
5
2
2
3
2
4
2
4
3
1
3
2
1
2
1
2
3
3
3
2
5
1
2
2
4
0
0
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
3
2
0
0
2
2
2
4
2
5
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
3
1
1
5
1
1
3
1
3
4
0
3
0
1
1
3
1
3
0
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
3
2
0
0
0
3
3
3
1
0
3
3
3
4
2
4
4
4
5
4
3
5
2
4
5
3
4
3
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
2
1
1
0
5
1
4
3
3
0
2
3
3
3
1
1
1
5
2
       
Result of 1st round 34 31 14 25 17 23 58 25 50 15 31        
Qualified for 2nd round             X   X            
A) Geir Bakke
C) Branko Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
I) Alexey Galchun
J) Petru Gozun
M) Igor Jagersky
O) Sergej Milicija
P) Cheslovas Norvaisha
Q) Guy Rosen
R) Sandor Zoltan
V) Klaus Theimer
W) Martin Dvorak
Y) Igor Henzely
            5
1
4
1
1
3
5
2
5
4
4
4
5
  0
4
1
5
3
0
4
1
5
5
0
4
4
           
Result of 2nd round             44   36            
Qualified for 3rd round             X   X            
A) Geir Bakke
C) Branko Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
I) Alexey Galchun
J) Petru Gozun
M) Igor Jagersky
O) Sergej Milicija
P) Cheslovas Norvaisha
Q) Guy Rosen
R) Sandor Zoltan
V) Klaus Theimer
W) Martin Dvorak
Y) Igor Henzely
            5
0
5
5
2
1
5
1
5
4
4
1
5
  0
5
0
0
5
1
1
1
5
2
0
0
2
           
Result of 3rd round             43   22            
Qualified for final             X                
Result of final             15,0                
Start number 52 54 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64        
Place from
Place to
26
 
29
30
40
 
34
35
38
 
36
 
3
 
34
35
10
11
39
 
29
30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved