Table of results - Open Competition Adults RS Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 41 Start number
Adjudicators 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 12 13 15 16 17 18 19 22
A) Geir Bakke
B) Juris Baumanis
C) Branko Bohak
H) Marina Ferrari
L) Valeriy Gulay
N) Petar Milchev
O) Sergej Milicija
P) Cheslovas Norvaisha
Q) Guy Rosen
U) Milan Spanik
V) Klaus Theimer
W) Martin Dvorak
AD) Zdenek Landsfeld
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
3
0
2
3
1
2
2
2
5
4
2
3
5
3
4
5
4
3
3
4
2
1
4
2
3
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
2
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
1
5
5
4
3
2
5
4
4
0
3
5
3
5
4
3
5
2
3
5
5
3
3
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
3
0
1
3
0
2
0
5
2
5
3
4
0
3
2
3
5
1
0
4
0
1
4
2
2
0
2
3
3
0
1
4
3
1
5
2
4
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
2
2
1
4
4
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
4
5
2
2
2
2
4
1
4
3
4
2
2
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
2
5
5
4
3
4
0
4
2
0
4
Result of 1st round 61 34 43 59 47 49 60 28 26 28 16 62 37 62 42
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X         X X X X
A) Geir Bakke
B) Juris Baumanis
C) Branko Bohak
H) Marina Ferrari
L) Valeriy Gulay
N) Petar Milchev
O) Sergej Milicija
P) Cheslovas Norvaisha
Q) Guy Rosen
U) Milan Spanik
V) Klaus Theimer
W) Martin Dvorak
AD) Zdenek Landsfeld
4
5
3
3
2
3
4
1
5
5
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
3
0
1
0
0
0
5
5
2
0
0
1
5
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
5
5
3
0
1
0
0
3
0
3
1
5
0
0
1
3
0
1
4
0
1
4
3
0
5
3
1
1
4
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
        5
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
5
0
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
5
5
5
3
4
5
3
5
5
1
4
5
3
3
5
1
0
4
4
3
0
0
4
0
0
1
4
Result of 2nd round 41 8 20 15 17 26 59         57 9 51 26
Qualified for 3rd round X         X X         X   X X
A) Geir Bakke
B) Juris Baumanis
C) Branko Bohak
H) Marina Ferrari
L) Valeriy Gulay
N) Petar Milchev
O) Sergej Milicija
P) Cheslovas Norvaisha
Q) Guy Rosen
U) Milan Spanik
V) Klaus Theimer
W) Martin Dvorak
AD) Zdenek Landsfeld
2
1
1
1
1
1
3
0
4
1
0
0
0
        0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
5
5
3
1
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
0
        5
5
5
5
4
4
2
5
5
1
5
5
5
  3
0
0
1
3
0
2
5
0
0
0
1
5
2
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
5
Result of 3rd round 15         0 51         56   20 14
Qualified for final             X         X      
Result of final             13,0         14,0      
Start number 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 12 13 15 16 17 18 19 22
Place from
Place to
11
 
22
 
17
18
20
 
19
 
13
 
2
 
27
28
29
 
27
28
34
 
4
 
21
 
10
 
12
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 41 Start number
Adjudicators 23 24 25 28 29 30 34 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44
A) Geir Bakke
B) Juris Baumanis
C) Branko Bohak
H) Marina Ferrari
L) Valeriy Gulay
N) Petar Milchev
O) Sergej Milicija
P) Cheslovas Norvaisha
Q) Guy Rosen
U) Milan Spanik
V) Klaus Theimer
W) Martin Dvorak
AD) Zdenek Landsfeld
1
1
1
3
1
2
3
3
2
2
2
5
4
0
5
0
4
0
2
0
1
4
0
0
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
0
0
5
0
2
2
1
2
3
5
0
1
0
3
5
5
5
4
4
5
4
2
2
5
5
5
0
2
2
0
4
4
0
1
2
0
1
1
5
5
4
4
3
4
3
5
4
4
4
4
1
5
3
4
0
5
4
2
5
1
5
3
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
0
0
4
0
2
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
1
5
3
5
5
4
1
4
5
3
4
3
1
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
3
0
0
0
1
Result of 1st round 30 21 64 21 54 22 50 45 59 64 62 12 47 62 9
Qualified for 2nd round     X   X   X X X X X   X X  
A) Geir Bakke
B) Juris Baumanis
C) Branko Bohak
H) Marina Ferrari
L) Valeriy Gulay
N) Petar Milchev
O) Sergej Milicija
P) Cheslovas Norvaisha
Q) Guy Rosen
U) Milan Spanik
V) Klaus Theimer
W) Martin Dvorak
AD) Zdenek Landsfeld
    0
5
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
3
3
  0
5
4
3
2
5
3
5
1
3
4
5
5
  0
1
3
0
1
1
5
3
2
0
0
0
5
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
5
4
1
2
4
3
4
3
3
5
3
0
4
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
2
5
4
3
5
  1
5
5
3
4
0
0
1
3
0
0
0
1
5
4
5
4
5
5
1
1
5
4
1
1
5
 
Result of 2nd round     53   45   21 6 42 54 58   23 46  
Qualified for 3rd round     X   X       X X X     X  
A) Geir Bakke
B) Juris Baumanis
C) Branko Bohak
H) Marina Ferrari
L) Valeriy Gulay
N) Petar Milchev
O) Sergej Milicija
P) Cheslovas Norvaisha
Q) Guy Rosen
U) Milan Spanik
V) Klaus Theimer
W) Martin Dvorak
AD) Zdenek Landsfeld
    1
4
5
5
5
0
5
1
5
5
5
0
0
  0
2
5
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
5
5
      5
1
1
0
0
4
1
2
2
1
2
4
0
0
0
3
1
4
5
0
4
4
5
4
5
0
5
5
0
3
4
2
5
5
2
5
5
0
5
    2
5
5
5
3
5
1
0
5
1
0
0
5
 
Result of 3rd round     41   21       23 35 46     37  
Qualified for final     X             X X     X  
Result of final     14,0             26,0 9,0     29,0  
Start number 23 24 25 28 29 30 34 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44
Place from
Place to
25
26
31
32
3
 
31
32
9
 
30
 
16
 
24
 
8
 
5
 
1
 
35
 
15
 
6
 
37
38

Table of Results
No. of participants: 41 Start number
Adjudicators 45 46 49 50 51 52 54 55 57 58 59        
A) Geir Bakke
B) Juris Baumanis
C) Branko Bohak
H) Marina Ferrari
L) Valeriy Gulay
N) Petar Milchev
O) Sergej Milicija
P) Cheslovas Norvaisha
Q) Guy Rosen
U) Milan Spanik
V) Klaus Theimer
W) Martin Dvorak
AD) Zdenek Landsfeld
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
4
3
5
4
5
5
5
3
3
5
4
4
5
0
0
0
1
1
3
0
1
3
0
5
5
1
3
3
5
1
1
3
4
2
3
2
0
2
4
5
3
3
3
2
2
0
4
2
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
2
0
0
5
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
1
1
5
4
5
5
4
3
5
3
2
3
5
5
4
       
Result of 1st round 3 9 62 2 55 20 33 30 10 7 53        
Qualified for 2nd round     X   X   X       X        
A) Geir Bakke
B) Juris Baumanis
C) Branko Bohak
H) Marina Ferrari
L) Valeriy Gulay
N) Petar Milchev
O) Sergej Milicija
P) Cheslovas Norvaisha
Q) Guy Rosen
U) Milan Spanik
V) Klaus Theimer
W) Martin Dvorak
AD) Zdenek Landsfeld
    5
0
2
0
1
3
0
3
2
0
4
4
1
  4
4
0
5
5
3
5
5
3
5
5
3
4
  0
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
3
0
0
0
1
      2
0
0
2
2
0
5
0
0
3
4
2
0
       
Result of 2nd round     25   51   7       20        
Qualified for 3rd round         X                    
A) Geir Bakke
B) Juris Baumanis
C) Branko Bohak
H) Marina Ferrari
L) Valeriy Gulay
N) Petar Milchev
O) Sergej Milicija
P) Cheslovas Norvaisha
Q) Guy Rosen
U) Milan Spanik
V) Klaus Theimer
W) Martin Dvorak
AD) Zdenek Landsfeld
        1
2
0
1
5
3
5
2
0
5
4
3
0
                   
Result of 3rd round         31                    
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 45 46 49 50 51 52 54 55 57 58 59        
Place from
Place to
40
 
37
38
14
 
41
 
7
 
33
 
23
 
25
26
36
 
39
 
17
18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMK MSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved