Ranking Report - WDSF Open Jun.I Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Adjudicators
A: 
C: 
E: 
H: 
O: 
P: 
S: 
V: 
W: 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Paolo Bosco - Italy 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Raducan, Gheorghe - Romania 
Sandor, Zoltan - Hungary 
Frank Venables - England 
Zdenek Fencak - Czech Republic 
Igor Henzely - Czech Republic 

Ranking report
Place Couple
Country
No. Round Waltz Tango V. Waltz Slowfox Quickstep Total
A C E H O P S V W Su A C E H O P S V W Su A C E H O P S V W Su A C E H O P S V W Su A C E H O P S V W Su
1. Tuchkov, Arkhip / Metelitsa, Eleonora
Russian Federation
26 F
3
2
1
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
3
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1,0
7
9
9
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
2,0
9
9
8
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1,0
9
9
9
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
1,0
9
9
9
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1,0
9
9
9
6.0
43
45
44
2. Boruvka, Daniel / Boruvkova, Barbora
Czech Republic
2 F
3
2
1
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2,0
9
9
9
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1,0
9
8
9
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2,0
9
9
9
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2,0
8
9
9
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2,0
9
9
9
9.0
44
44
45
3. Porcesco-Gozun, Anton / Popinin, Paola
Moldova
17 F
3
2
1
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3,0
9
9
9
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
3,0
9
9
9
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
6
x
x
x
5,0
7
8
9
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
-
x
5
x
x
x
3,0
7
8
9
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
3,0
8
9
9
17.0
40
43
45
4. Los Chovanec, Oliver / Klenkova, Jana
Czech Republic
11 F
3
2
1
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5,0
7
9
9
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
5,0
5
9
9
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3,0
9
9
9
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
5,0
8
9
9
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4,0
8
9
9
22.0
37
45
45
5. Nikitin, Nikita / Moraru, Natalia
Moldova
12 F
3
2
1
5
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6,0
7
9
9
5
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
3
x
-
x
4,0
7
8
9
5
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
4,0
7
9
9
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4,0
9
9
9
5
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
3
-
x
x
5,0
6
9
9
23.0
36
44
45
6. Tomanek, Jonas / Ruzickova, Lucie
Czech Republic
25 F
3
2
1
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
6
x
-
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4,0
8
8
9
6
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6,0
6
9
9
6
-
x
-
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6,0
6
9
8
6
-
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6,0
6
9
9
6
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
6
-
-
x
6
-
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
6,0
5
8
9
28.0
31
43
44
7. Raputa, Kacper / Tylek, Wiktoria
Poland
29 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
2
9
6
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
4
7
8
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
3
7
9
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
3
9
9
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
4
9
9
16
41
41
8. Bragaru, Iulian / Dolma, Paula
Moldova
3 3
2
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
2
8
9
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
2
9
9
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
1
9
9
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
2
7
9
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
1
6
9
8
39
45
9. Fediai, Artem / Zelenska, Daryna
Ukraine
5 3
2
1
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
1
5
8
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
1
8
8
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
2
6
9
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
1
8
7
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
2
8
9
7
35
41
10. Jenner, David / Tuigunov, Elisabeth
Germany
9 3
2
1
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
1
4
7
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
2
8
9
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
1
6
8
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
1
4
7
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
1
8
9
6
30
40
11. Felcman, Matyas / Hejna, Klara
Czech Republic
6 3
2
1
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
1
9
6
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
0
5
8
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
0
5
6
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
0
7
6
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
1
6
8
2
32
34
12. Ziga, Marco / Stubert, Xenia
Germany
27 3
2
1
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
0
3
8
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
0
6
7
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
0
9
7
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
0
9
8
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
0
9
9
0
36
39
13. Rebeja, Cozmin-Petru / Chiforisin, Valeria
Moldova
21 2
1
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
4
9
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
8
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
4
6
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
5
8
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
2
7
19
38
14. Prannychuk, Maksym / Kushnir, Oleksandra
Ukraine
19 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
6
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
5
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
6
7
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
3
7
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
7
17
32
15. Kuca, Josef / Serakova, Daniela
Czech Republic
28 2
1
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
4
4
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
9
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
7
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
6
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
1
4
11
30
16. Symonenko, Yuriy / Kozakevych, Roksolana
Ukraine
23 2
1
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
5
7
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
4
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
7
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
1
6
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
7
10
31
17.-18. Dovbysh, Vladyslav / Ustinova, Oleksandra
Ukraine
4 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
1
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
1
5
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
6
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
0
6
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
5
3
25
17.-18. Fried, Martin / Vanacova, Johana
Czech Republic
7 2
1
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
3
4
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
4
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
0
3
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
3
3
16
19. Kvapil, Tomas / Musilova, Ellen
Czech Republic
10 1 x x x - x x x - - 6 x x - - x - - - - 3 x - - - - - - x - 2 x - - - - x - - - 2 - - - - - x - - x 2 15
20.-21. Petras, Jan / Petrasova, Veronika
Czech Republic
16 1 - x x - - - x - x 4 - x - - - x - - - 2 - x - - - - - - x 2 x - - - - x - - x 3 x - - - - - - - - 1 12
20.-21. Radchenko, Yuriy / Zhyravetska, Yulianna
Ukraine
20 1 - x - x - - - x - 3 x - - - - - - - x 2 x - x - - - x - x 4 - - x - x - - x - 3 - - - - - - - - - 0 12
22. Teply, Matej / Rumpikova, Amalie
Czech republic
24 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - x 1 1

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO DVECTIS BRNO JMK FSPS CSTS DSE WDSF

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, II - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved